Click to skip menus and jump to page body

MyFlorida.com State Government Portal

Florida Department of Corrections Homepage

Page Border

Blue Line

| Site Highlights || Publications and Statistics || Correctional Facilities || Search Offender Databases || Frequently Asked Questions || Search this Web Site || Contact Information |

Blue Line

Page Border

Offender Search

Page Border

Corrections Offender Network

 

Supervised Population Information Detail

 

(This information was current as of 3/9/03)

IF YOU LAUGH ILL KILL YA !!! DONT FORGET IM A VIOLENT CONVICTED FELON.!! ( This Is an official photo after DOC see me before DOC )

DC Number:

 X30551

Name:

 PORENZA-SANFIEL, JOSE NICASIO

Race:

 WHITE

Sex:

 MALE

Hair Color:

 GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY

Eye Color:

 BROWN

Height:

 5'03''

Weight:

 163

Birth Date:

 07/15/1954

Supervision Begin Date:

 02/20/2003

Current Location:

CLEARWATER

Current Status:

 ACTIVE

Supervision Type:

 PROBATION FELONY

Scheduled Termination Date:

 02/19/2006

 


Aliases:

JOSE PORENZA-SANFIEL

JOSE N PORENZA-SANFIEL

JOSE NICASIO PORENZA-SANFIEL

 

 

Identifiers:

DRIVER'S LICENSE - P65243454255

FINGERPRINT CLASS - 1057CIPI0809CO10PM10

 

Note: The offense descriptions are truncated and do not necessarily reflect the crime for which the offender is on supervision. Please refer to the court documents or the Florida Statutes for further information or definition.

Current Community Supervision History:

Offense Date

Offense

Sentence Date

County

Case No.

Community Supervision Length

 

 

05/29/2000

AGG.ASSLT/LAW ENF/FIREFGT/INTK

08/23/2000

OSCEOLA

0001206

3Y 0M 0D

 

 

 


The Florida Department of Corrections updates this information regularly, to ensure that it is complete and accurate, however this information can change quickly. Therefore, the information on this site may not reflect the true current location, status, scheduled termination date, or other information regarding an offender.

For questions and comments, you may contact the Department of Corrections, Bureau of Probation and Parole Field Services, CLEARWATER Circuit Office. This information is made available to the public and law enforcement in the interest of public safety.



Record: 1 of 1

 

   Search Criteria: Search Aliases: off Sex: ALL Race: ALL DC#: x30551 Offense Category: ALL Identifier Type: ALL County of Supervision: ALL Current Location: ALL Eye Color: ALL Hair Color: ALL Supervision Type: ALL Supervision Status: ALL


Return to Corrections Offender Information Network


 

Footer Border

Home | Highlights | Reports | Facilities | Offender Search | FAQs | Search | Contact
Privacy Policy

GO BACK TO NOANGLE.NET

 

. Fund Raiser for The Reaper's Edge.

POW/MIA decals

Project POW's & MIA's Interstate will send a free POW/ MIA decal to anyone who sends a self-addressed self-stamped legal size envelope to 4210 Pow's /Mia's Memorial Drive, St Cloud. Fla. 34772-8142

*****.......... <Please note>.......**** Cpl Pro may be contacted at powmiast@noangle.net or you can go back to the main page at http://noangle.net.

Sorry but due to high demand and due to financial restraint's the pow/mia decal's are not longer being given out I regret any inconvenience this might of caused you and all letter's that have been received are kept safely once the money flow's again I will begin to send them out again and will once again advertise so nation wide as before.

Disclaimer Policy for The Reapers Edge " A POW & Mia Screamed ECHO in Cyberspace includes all No angle sites.